Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Anthracite, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch, Grey, 5.6 x 7.6 x 12 cm

Used Offers from

Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Anthracite, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch, Grey, 5.6 x 7.6 x 12 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Steinel Is 180 Anthracite Motion Sensor Adjustable Motion Detector 1000 W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Anthracite, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch, Grey, 5.6 x 7.6 x 12 cm

£71.17
Free Delivery

Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Anthracite, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch, Grey, 5.6 x 7.6 x 12 cm

£79.00
Free Delivery

Steinel 034580 IS 180-2 Wall PIR Motion Detector 180° Anthracite IP54

Unknown
£82.33

3 Variants from £33.12

Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Anthracite, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch, Grey, 5.6 x 7.6 x 12 cm

Cheapest offer

Highly sensitive infrared detectors enable uninterrupted monitoring with a switching load of max. 1000 W, indoors and outdoors. The range can be set to max. 12 m or max. 5 m by turning the multi-lens, time (5 sec - 15 min) and twilight (2 - 2000 lx) thresholds are continuously adjustable via rotary control The 180° detection range of the motion sensor can be restricted with the supplied cover plates The clearly arranged connection space ensures easy surface mounting Included in delivery: Mounting material (2x screw, 2x dowel), Dimensions (L x W x H): 56 x 76 x 120 mm, Weight: 0.19 kg, Mains connection: 230 V / 50 Hz, Item number: 034580
£69.99
amazon.co.uk