Steinel L 605 S Anthracite Led Wall Light Adjustable Pir Motion Sensor Softlight Manual Override
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Steinel LED Outdoor Light L 605 S, 180° Motion Detector With Maximum 10 m Range, 11.3 W, 729 lm, Aluminium, Anthracite
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.21
Free Delivery
Steinel LED Outdoor Light L 605 S, 180° Motion Detector With Maximum 10 m Range, 11.3 W, 729 lm, Aluminium, Anthracite
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £9.00
Oprawa LED 9,5W Steinel L 605 LED
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.77
Delivery from £16.66
LED light 9.5W L 605 LED ST065287
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.97
Delivery from £16.00
Similar products
Steinel L 605 Anthracite Led Wall Light No Sensor Ip44 Opal Glass Aluminium
£99.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Steinel Gl 65 Anthracite Led Pathway Light Aluminium Opal Glass 77 Cm High Ip44
£149.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery