STEINEL L 835 SC Sensor outdoor wall lamp silver
Steinel L 835 SC Silver LED Outdoor Wall Light, 160° iHF Motion Detector, Interconnectable, Adjustment by Bluetooth App
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.75
Free Delivery
Steinel L 835 SC Silver LED Outdoor Wall Light, 160° iHF Motion Detector, Interconnectable, Adjustment by Bluetooth App
£117.95
Free Delivery
Steinel L 835 Sc Silver Smart Outdoor Wall Light Motion Sensor Bluetooth Controlled Via App
1-3 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 131.5 mm |
| Depth | 110 mm |
| Width | 110 mm |
Power
| AC input voltage | 220 - 240 V |
| Power source type | AC |
| AC input frequency | 50 - 60 Hz |
| Input voltage | 220 - 240 V |
Ergonomics
| Dimmer | No |
| Remotely operated | No |
| Detection angle | 160° |
Lamps
| Total power | 9.5 W |
| Bulb type | LED |
| Luminous flux | 628 lm |
| Color Rendering Index (CRI) | 89 |
| Colour temperature | 3000 K |
Design
| Integrated sensors | Motion sensor |
| Protection class | II |
| Mechanical impact protection code | IK03 |
| International Protection (IP) code | IP44 |
| Product colour | Silver, White |
| Type | Outdoor wall lighting |
| Housing material | Plastic |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £154.00
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 835 SC Anthracite, 160° Motion Sensor, Interconnectable, Adjustment by Bluetooth App
£154.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 835 SC Anthracite, 160° Motion Sensor, Interconnectable, Adjustment by Bluetooth App
£154.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Outdoor Light L 835 C Anthracite, LED Wall Light, Without Sensor, Networkable via Bluetooth App, 9.1 W, Warm White
£125.13
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery