Steinel LED Outdoor Floodlight XLED ONE S White, 180° Motion Detector, 18.6 W, 2050 lm, Warm White, Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.72
Free Delivery

Steinel LED Outdoor Floodlight XLED ONE S White, 180° Motion Detector, 18.6 W, 2050 lm, Warm White, Aluminium

£79.99
Free Delivery

Steinel Xled One S White Led Floodlight Motion Sensor Swiveling Wall Spotlight Ceiling Security Light

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Steinel LED Outdoor Floodlight XLED ONE S White, 180° Motion Detector, 18.6 W, 2050 lm, Warm White, Aluminium

£81.20
Free Delivery

Steinel XLED ONE Downlight/Spotlight/Floodlight - 065256

4 days
£100.91
Free Delivery
Steinel LED Outdoor Floodlight XLED ONE S White, 180° Motion Detector, 18.6 W, 2050 lm, Warm White, Aluminium

Cheapest offer

An impressive 2050 lm brightness at a consumption of 18.6 W ensures daylight illumination of house, yard and garden with warm white LED light The 180° infrared sensor reliably detects movements up to a range of 12 m. The beautifully designed LED panel of the floodlight and the sensor can be swivelled vertically by 180°, never again change bulbs thanks to 50,000 h LED service life Quick and easy adjustment of run-on time (8 s - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2 - 2000 lx) Scope of delivery: LED spotlight, mounting material (2x screws, 2x dowels, 2x sealing plugs), operating instructions; Dimensions (L x W x H): 20.2 x 22.9 x 19.5 cm; Weight: 1.20 kg; Mains connection: 220-240 V / 50-60 Hz; Item number: 065256
£79.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk