Steinel MOBILEGLUE 1007-S DIY Cordless Hot Melt Glue Pen
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95
Steinel MobileGlue 1007-S Battery Glue Gun, Hot Glue Pen, incl. 3 Glue Sticks 7mm, Cordless, Crafting and Decorating
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery
Steinel Mobileglue 1007-S Cordless Glue Gun Hot Melt Glue Pen Incl. 3X Glue Sticks 7 mm
1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Steinel MobileGlue 1007-S Battery Glue Gun, Hot Glue Pen, incl. 3 Glue Sticks 7mm, Cordless, Crafting and Decorating
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.19
Free Delivery
Steinel MobileGlue 1007-S Battery Glue Gun, Hot Glue Pen, incl. 3 Glue Sticks 7mm, Cordless, Crafting and Decorating
In stock
£58.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Steinel Hot Glue Gun MobileGlue 1007-S Rose, Hot Glue Gun Cordless with 3 Glue Sticks 7mm, DIY, Li-ion Battery
£28.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery