Steinel MOBILEGLUE 3011 18v PowerForAll Cordless Glue Gun

Steinel MOBILEGLUE 3011 18v PowerForAll Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

Steinel MOBILEGLUE 3011 18v PowerForAll Cordless Glue Gun

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Steinel MobileGlue 3011 Cordless Glue Gun Diameter 11 mm Hot Glue Gun, 2 Temperature Levels, Compatible with Bosch PFA Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Steinel Cordless Glue Gun Mobileglue 3011, 11 mm Sticks, Suitable For Pfa Battery

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Steinel MobileGlue 3011 Cordless Glue Gun Diameter 11 mm Hot Glue Gun, 2 Temperature Levels, Compatible with Bosch PFA Battery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £9.00

Steinel MobileGlue 3011 Cordless Glue Gun Diameter 11 mm Hot Glue Gun, 2 Temperature Levels, Compatible with Bosch PFA Battery

£82.20
Free Delivery

Steinel MobileGlue 3011 Cordless Glue Gun with 2.5Ah Alliance Battery & 10 x Steinel 11mm Glue Sticks - 18V

1-3 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.00

Steinel MobileGlue 3011 Cordless Glue Gun Diameter 11 mm Hot Glue Gun, 2 Temperature Levels, Compatible with Bosch PFA Battery

In stock
£93.95
Free Delivery

MG3011 Hot Glue Gun Ø: 11mm 18VDC Power: 20g/min 45W STEINEL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.76
Delivery from £6.99

STEINEL MG3011 Hot melt glue gun

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.78
Delivery from £13.20
Steinel MOBILEGLUE 3011 18v PowerForAll Cordless Glue Gun

Cheapest offer

Being able to use a single rechargeable battery across a range of tools from different manfacturers helps to conserve resources and save costs - in addition, it is much more convenient for the end user. For this reason, Steinel have joined the 18v PowerForAll Alliance and now offer DIY grade cordless tools which will run on any 18v PowerForAll battery. The 18v PowerForAll Alliance is an expanding cross-brand partnership which encompasses a complete range of cordless tools for the home and garden, based on tried and tested lithium ion battery technology. The MobileGlue 3011 uses 11mm diameter glue sticks and is supplied with a starter pack of three in the box. It comes fitted with a long nozzle, but this is interchangeable - with additional or replacement nozzles also available separately. Features & Benefits • Battery powered glue gun for cordless convenience • Part of the 18v PowerForAll Alliance • Shares battery compatibility with all 18v PowerForAll tools • Energy saving Eco mode •
£69.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk