Steinel Motion Detector IS 360-3 White, 2000 W Capacity, 360° PIR Sensor, 12 m Range, LED Suitable, Ceiling Mounting
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.60
Free Delivery
Steinel Motion Detector IS 360-3 White, 2000 W Capacity, 360° PIR Sensor, 12 m Range, LED Suitable, Ceiling Mounting
£52.51
Free Delivery
Steinel Motion Detector IS 360-3 White, 2000 W Capacity, 360° PIR Sensor, 12 m Range, LED Suitable, Ceiling Mounting
£68.99
Free Delivery
Steinel Is 360 White 3 Pyros Motion Sensor Surface-Mounted Motion Detector 2000 W
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery
Steinel Ceiling PIR Motion Detector 360° White IP54 12m Range
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.52
Free Delivery
Steinel 006532 Ceiling PIR Motion Detector 360° White IP54 12m Range
Unknown
£106.27
Similar products
STEiNEL Motion Sensor IS 180-2 silver, 180° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W or 6 LED Lights Stainless Steel (B x H) 76 mm x 120 mm
£33.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 white, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP 54, splashproof, max. 500 W or 4 LEDs
£13.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £42.34
STEiNEL Motion Sensor IS 180-2 black, 180° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, Corner Bracket, max. 1000 W or 6 LED lights 603113
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Is 360 Black 3 Pyros Motion Sensor Surface-Mounted Motion Detector 2000 W
£73.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery