Steinel Motion Sensor IS 140-2 Black, 140° Infrared Movement Detector, 14m Range, Swiveling, Max. 1000 W or 6 LED Lights
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.12
Free Delivery
Steinel IS 140-2 PIR Motion Detector Black Relay IP54 Surface-Mount
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.62
Free Delivery
Steinel Is 140 Black Motion Sensor Adjustable Motion Detector 1000 W
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00
Steinel 608811 IS 140-2 PIR Motion Detector Black Relay IP54 Surfa...
Unknown
£64.09
Black Infrared Motion Sensor IS 140-2
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.82
Delivery from £12.37
INFRARED MOTION DETECTOR BLACK - STEINEL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.99
Free Delivery
Czujnik ruchu i zmierzchu 14 metrów 1000W 230-240V 50Hz IP54 czarny IS 140-2 C 6
Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.46
Delivery from £19.99
IS140-2 IP54 Motion and Dusk to Dawn Sensor Black ST608811
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.80
Delivery from £11.00
1 Variants from £56.18
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 140-2 White, 140° Infrared Movement Detector, 14m Range, Swiveling, Max. 1000 W or 6 LED Lights
£56.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Steinel 606213 3183 Motion Sensor is 3360 White
£119.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 1 white, 120° Motion Detector, 10 m Range, IP 54, splashproof, max. 500 W or 4 LEDs
£13.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £42.34
STEiNEL Motion Sensor IS 180-2 black, 180° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, Corner Bracket, max. 1000 W or 6 LED lights 603113
£61.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STEiNEL Motion Sensor IS 180-2 silver, 180° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W or 6 LED Lights Stainless Steel (B x H) 76 mm x 120 mm
£33.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery