Steinel Hot Melt Glue Sticks 7mm Gold/Silver/Green/Blue/Red 16pcs

Steinel Multicoloured Glitter Glue Sticks

Steinel Hot Melt Glue Sticks 7mm Gold/Silver/Green/Blue/Red 16pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Delivery from £3.50

Steinel 065539 Hot Melt Glue Sticks 7mm Gold/Silver/Green/Blue/Red...

Unknown
£11.05

Steinel Glitter Glue Sticks 7 X 150 mm Decoration Hot Melt Adhesive 16 Pcs 96G

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Steinel Hot Melt Glue Sticks 7mm Gold/Silver/Green/Blue/Red 16pcs

Cheapest offer

Brand: Steinel / Type: Hot melt glue sticks / MPN: 065539
£10.40
ebay.co.uk