Steinel Outdoor Sensor Light Anthracite Garden Motion Security LED Wall Lamp
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 115 S Anthracite, 240° Motion Sensor, 12 m Range, Basic Light, Continuous Light, Soft Light Start
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.49
Free Delivery
Steinel Outdoor Wall Light L 115 S Anthracite, 240° Motion Sensor, 12 m Range, Basic Light, Continuous Light, Soft Light Start
£56.69
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £59.99
Steinel L 115 S white - Sensor-switched outdoor light with crystal glass, 240° motion detector, max. 12m reach, max. 60W
£59.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Steinel 009038 Replacement Mini Sensor Silver for Sensor Outdoor Lights L 265, L 630 & L 631, 360° Motion Sensor
£62.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Steinel NightmatIQ Dusk to Dawn Sensor White, Adjustable Outdoor Photoelectronic Switch, 1000W Twiligh Sensor, IP54
£30.24
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel NightmatIQ Dusk to Dawn Sensor Anthracite, Adjustable Outdoor Photoelectronic Switch, 1000W Twiligh Sensor, IP54
£32.35
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel L 560 S White - Sensor Switched Outdoor Light, 180° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, Wall Light, Maximum 60 Watts, E27 Fitting
£42.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Xled Cam1 Floodlight Hd Camera Intercom Wifi Security Light Smart Wall Light
£134.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery