Steinel Ø 11 mm Glue Sticks Ultra-Power, for Glue Gun, 500 g, 20 Glue Sticks 11 mm

Steinel Ultra Power Glue Sticks

Steinel Ø 11 mm Glue Sticks Ultra-Power, for Glue Gun, 500 g, 20 Glue Sticks 11 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.23
0.76 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Steinel 044930 ULTRA Power Glue Sticks 11mm Dia 250mm Clear 20pk

Unknown
£18.62

Steinel Ultra Power Glue Sticks 11mm 250mm Pack of 20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Steinel Ultra Power Glue Sticks 11 X 250 mm Strong Hot Melt Adhesive 20 Pcs 500G

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Steinel Ø 11 mm Glue Sticks Ultra-Power, for Glue Gun, 500 g, 20 Glue Sticks 11 mm

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Glue Sticks Ultra-Power 11X250mm 500G

£26.50
Free Delivery

Steinel Ø 11 mm Glue Sticks Ultra-Power, for Glue Gun, 500 g, 20 Glue Sticks 11 mm

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
Steinel Ø 11 mm Glue Sticks Ultra-Power, for Glue Gun, 500 g, 20 Glue Sticks 11 mm

Cheapest offer

Steinel glue sticks Ø 11 mm ULTRA Power - Ideal for crafting, home improvement and model construction Resealable packaging containing 20 glue sticks with a length of 250 mm Extremely powerful universal glue for bonding different materials Usable with Steinel hot glue guns Gluematic 5000, Gluematic 3002 and Gluefix Adhesive after 10 seconds, fully loadable after 2 minutes The glue is solvant free and therefore non-toxic Easily removable with hot air, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
£15.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Steinel Ultra Power Glue Sticks 7mm 147mm Pack of 40
£11.83
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Steinel Ultra Power glue sticks 11 mm, 40 sticks, 1000g, hot-melt adhesive for strong glue joints
£20.24
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steinel Ultra Power Glue Sticks
£9.54
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Steinel Ultra Power Glue Sticks 11mm 250mm Pack of 10
£10.36
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Steinel Ultra Power glue sticks 11 mm, 10 sticks, 250 g, hot-melt adhesive for strong glue joints
£11.28
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49