Falabella Go Chain Bag Satchel - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Brown

Falabella Go Chain Bag Satchel - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£950.00
Delivery from £5.45

Brown Leather Bags with Padlock Detail - female - Stella McCartney - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£983.50
Delivery from £5.45

STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Brown

8-9 days
£1,295.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas X Stella McCartney Women's Tote - Black/White
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stella McCartney mini Falabella mesh-knit shoulder bag - Red One Size
£1,164.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Stella McCartney tiny Falabella shoulder bag - Grey One Size
£820.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STELLA MCCARTNEY Shoulder Bag Woman color Black
£916.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Falabella Go Chain Bag Satchel - female - Stella McCartney - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Stella Mc Cartney's Falabella Go Chain Bag Satchel is a structured top-handle bag designed for everyday use. It pairs a defined silhouette with a secure lock closure and chain detailing for a polished - practical carry option. Key attributes: Brown | Leather | Top handle | Secure lock closure | Chain shoulder strap | Structured silhouette | Satchel shape | Chain detailing | Composition & care: Leather | Wipe clean with a soft cloth.
£950.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk