Stellar 5pc Cookware Set - 7000 Profile Range, Stainless Steel, Durable Build

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.94
Free Delivery

Stellar 7000 Stainless Steel 5 Piece Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£128.94
Free Delivery

Stellar Profile 5-Piece Cookware Set - Stainless Steel Non-Stick Pans with 14cm Milk Pan, 16cm/18cm/20cm Saucepans & 26cm Frying Pan, Induction & Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Stellar Profile 5-Piece Cookware Set - Stainless Steel Non-Stick Pans with 14cm Milk Pan, 16cm/18cm/20cm Saucepans & 26cm Frying Pan, Induction & Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery
Stellar 5pc Cookware Set - 7000 Profile Range, Stainless Steel, Durable Build

Cheapest offer

Material: Metal / MPN: S7C1 / Item Length: 51.2 cm / Colour: Silver / Fit: Regular / Brand: Stellar Labs / Hob Type Compatibility: All Hob Types / Type: Saucepan Set / Department: Kitchen / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Height: 18.2 cm / Model: S7C1 / Item Weight: 6210 g / Item Width: 28.6 cm
£128.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stellar 5pc Cookware Set - 7000 Profile Range, Stainless Steel, Durable Build
£128.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery