Stellar Stir Fry Pan - Element Range, 28cm, Hard Anodised Non-Stick for all Hobs

Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised Element 28cm Open Stir Fry Pan

Stellar Stir Fry Pan - Element Range, 28cm, Hard Anodised Non-Stick for all Hobs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised 28Cm Open Stir Fry

1-3 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £6.00

Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised 28cm Stir Fry with Helper Handle

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised 28cm Stir Fry with Helper Handle

In stock
£77.00
Free Delivery
Stellar Stir Fry Pan - Element Range, 28cm, Hard Anodised Non-Stick for all Hobs

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: All Hob Types / Fit: Regular / Type: Frying Pan / Department: Kitchen / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Height: 11.2 cm / Model: S691 / Material: Metal / Item Length: 50.2 cm / Item Width: 29.8 cm / Item Weight: 1660 g / Colour: Black
£37.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wok with Lid - Element Range, 30cm, Hard Anodised Non-Stick for all Hobs
£48.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skytech Gaming Archangel Gaming PC, Intel i7 14700F 2.1GHz, NVIDIA RTX 5060 Ti 16GB, 1TB Gen4 NVMe SSD, 16GB DDR5 RAM 6000, 650W Gold PSU, 360 ARGB AIO, WLAN, Win 11, Computer
£2,577.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised 30Cm Frypan
£29.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hard Anodised Casserole Pan - Black 3.7L
£23.09
Compare 3 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Skytech Gaming King 95 Gaming PC, AMD Ryzen 7 9700X 3.8GHz, AMD RX 9070 16GB, 1TB Gen4 NVMe SSD, 32GB DDR5 RAM 6000, 750W Gold PSU, 360 ARGB AIO, WLAN, Win 11, Computer
£3,025.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery