Stellar Black Universal Knife Block with Fibre Rods, Scissors Block, Safe Non-Slip Base

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Stellar Fibre & Beech Black Universal Knife Block

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Stellar Fibre & Beech Black Universal Kitchen Block

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Stellar Black Universal Knife Block with Fibre Rods, Scissors Block, Safe Non-Slip Base

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery
Stellar Black Universal Knife Block with Fibre Rods, Scissors Block, Safe Non-Slip Base

Cheapest offer

HANDY UNIVERSAL KNIFE BLOCK - practically and safely store between 5 to 7 ceramic and steel knives and scissors (up to 20cm in length) whilst keeping your kitchen looking modern and stylish thanks to the black and fibre design FIBRE RODS - removable dishwasher safe fibre rods that easily adapt to ensure a secure safe storage space to store a mix of home and professional kitchen knives NON SLIP FEET - heavy with non-slip feet so you are always working safely and without any damage to the knife block or kitchen work space IDEAL GIFT -this stylish and modern black and fibre knife block is an ideal wedding gift, engagement present or housewarming gift to celebrate a new home LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM STELLAR For nearly forty years Stellar has been used in the kitchen by discerning home Chef's and expert cooks. The brand has a worldwide reputation for professionalism, expertise and award-winning customer service
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Legea Universal Stellar Tracksuit Black 2XL Men
£26.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DeepCool AG400 Fan CPU Cooler, Universal Socket, High Efficiency 120mm PWM Cooling Black Fan, 2000RPM, 4 Heat Pipes
£20.20
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
HUSHUI Universal Car Antenna with Noise Reduction for Enhanced Signal Reception in Vehicles - Black ABS Material - 1 Unit
£7.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rode NT1 Signature with Universal Audio Volt 1
£244.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
TECHGEAR [Stellar (10)] Universal Case for Linx 10 Inch Tablets - Protective Case with Viewing Stand (Black)
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery