Stellar Cast Iron Grill Pan Black

Stellar Non-Stick 26x26cm Grill Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Stellar Cast Iron Grill Pan Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00

STELLAR NON STICK CAST SQUARE GRIDDLE/GRILL PAN 26CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stellar Cast Non-Stick 26x26cm Griddle Frying Pan with Easy Clean Non-Stick Coating, Dishwasher & Oven Safe

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Stellar Cast Non-Stick 26x26cm Griddle Frying Pan with Easy Clean Non-Stick Coating, Dishwasher & Oven Safe

In stock
£49.50
Free Delivery
Stellar Cast Iron Grill Pan Black

Cheapest offer

This Stellar Cast Grill Pan is cast from ‘high flow' aluminium making it considerably lighter than traditional cast iron whilst allowing heat to transfer up through the base to the ridges which in turn produces the characteristic char-grilled flavours and sear lines.These high ridges also allow fat to drain away from making this style of cooking a healthier option.Suitable for use on all types of hob including induction, this cast grill pan is also oven safe up to 210°C. Measuring 26cm x 26cm, this cast grill pan is a good size when cooking for a family.For superior food release and easy cleaning the Stellar cast grill pan has a high quality, fully-sealed non-stick coating that comes with a 10 year Stellar guarantee.The cast stainless steel handle is riveted for extra strength and the grill pan also features scalloped pouring lips for draining and serving.
£27.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

5000 Frying Pan Non-Stick 20cm
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stellar Verve 28cm Non-Stick Wok
£17.89
Compare 5 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stellar Eclipse 26cm Frying Pan Non-Stick
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00