Stellar Saute Pan - 5000 Induction Flow range, 24cm Stainless Steel, Non-Stick

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.45
Free Delivery

Stellar 5000 Induction 24Cm Non-Stick Saute Pan

1-3 working days
£50.25
Delivery from £6.00

STELLAR 5000 INDUCTION NON STICK 24CM SAUTE PAN & LID S518

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

STELLAR 5000 INDUCTION NON STICK 28CM SAUTE PAN & LID S524

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery
Stellar Saute Pan - 5000 Induction Flow range, 24cm Stainless Steel, Non-Stick

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: All Hob Types / Fit: Regular / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Height: 14 cm / Model: S518 / Item Length: 44.7 cm / Item Width: 26.9 cm / Item Weight: 2300 g / Colour: Silver
£49.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stellar Non-Stick Saute Pan with Lid Induction Safe - Black 24cm
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Stellar Rocktanium 24Cm Sauté Pan
£42.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
James Martin Non-Stick 24cm Saute Pan
£54.24
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stellar 1000 Stainless Steel Saute Pan 26Cm
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00