Stella Crispy Crust Pizza Pan

Stellar SB60 Non-Stick Pizza Tin, 35cm, Dishwasher Safe, 5 Year Non-Stick Warranty

Used Offers from

Stella Crispy Crust Pizza Pan

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £3.50

Stellar Non-Stick Crispy Crust Pizza Tin, 35cm, Dishwasher Safe, Carbon Steel, PFOA Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Stellar Non-Stick Crispy Crust Pizza Tin, 35cm, Dishwasher Safe, Carbon Steel, PFOA Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.60
Free Delivery

Stella Crispy Crust Pizza Pan

Cheapest offer

High grade steel with rigid rolled edges for strength anddurabilitySuperior non-stick on all surfacesEasy to cleanDishwashersafe5 year non-stick...
£15.95
2-3 days
onbuy.com