Stellar Non-Stick Frying Pan Induction Safe - Black 26cm

Stellar Verve 26cm Non-Stick Frying Pan

Stellar Non-Stick Frying Pan Induction Safe - Black 26cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.29
Delivery from £4.99

Stellar Frying Pan - Verve range, 26cm Non-Stick, Black Aluminium, Soft Grip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Stellar Verve 26Cm Non-Stick Frying Pan

1-3 working days
£21.30
Delivery from £6.00

Stellar Verve 26cm Non-Stick Frying Pan, Induction Suitable, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, Geoform Double-Layer Non-Stick, Anti-Slip and Stay Cool Grip Handles

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Stellar Verve 26cm Non-Stick Frying Pan, Induction Suitable, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, Geoform Double-Layer Non-Stick, Anti-Slip and Stay Cool Grip Handles

In stock
£52.80
Free Delivery
Stellar Non-Stick Frying Pan Induction Safe - Black 26cm

Cheapest offer

Cook with confidence and ease with the Stellar Verve 26cm Non-Stick Frying Pan. Geoform Double-Layer Non-Stick: Designed with raised non-stick technology, this pan minimises contact with food for smooth cooking and allows you to use little to no oil for healthier meals. Even Heat Distribution: The responsive base ensures heat flows evenly across the bottom and sides of the pan, reducing hotspots and delivering efficient cooking on all hob types, including induction. Ergonomic Grip: Featuring an anti-slip, stay-cool handle, this frying pan offers comfort and control for a safe, enjoyable cooking experience. Oven and Dishwasher Safe: Versatile and practical, it can be used for recipes that transition from hob to oven, and is easy to clean in the dishwasher. Perfect for everyday meals or healthier cooking, the Stellar Verve 26cm Frying Pan delivers...
£15.29
Unknown
bargainfox.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stellar Non-Stick Grill Pan Induction Safe - Black 26cm
£14.89
Compare 4 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99