Stem Activity Lab - NEW Jack Challoner 2024

STEM Activity Lab by Jack Challoner (2024, Hardcover)

Stem Activity Lab - NEW Jack Challoner 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Free Delivery

STEM Activity Lab by Jack Challoner (2024, Hardcover)

£18.40
Free Delivery

STEM Activity Lab by Jack Challoner Hardcover Book

Will usually delivered within 11 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Free Delivery

Jack Challoner STEM Activity Lab (Hardback) DK Activity Lab (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Jack Challoner STEM Activity Lab (Hardback) DK Activity Lab

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.01
Free Delivery
Stem Activity Lab - NEW Jack Challoner 2024

Cheapest offer

Pages: 160 Pages / Publication Year: 2024 / Type: Unknown / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Book Title: Stem Activity Lab / Size: 18mm 224mm / Author: Jack Challoner / Publisher: Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated / Topic: Science & Nature / Experiments & Projects / Weight: 621 grams
£17.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Galt Toys Stem Space Lab Kids Fun Creative Craft Science Activity Kit Age 6 Year
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Activity Lab : Exciting Stem Projects for Budding Scientists
£11.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Brainstorm Erupting Volcano Lab STEM Toy Age 8+
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luma & Mochi's Crazy Science Lab: A STEM Activity Book with Experiments, Puzzles, Coloring Pages, Mazes and Science Fun for Kids Ages 6-9 (Learning Through Adventure with Luma & Mochi)
£8.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99