Stentor Student II Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin For Intermediates & Kids 12+ With Wood Bow, Lightweight Carry Case & Accessories, Steel Core String Instrument, 1500A, Brown

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £166.00

Stentor Student II Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin For Intermediates & Kids 12+ With Wood Bow, Lightweight Carry Case & Accessories, Steel Core String Instrument, 1500A, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£182.00
Free Delivery

Stentor Student 2 Violin Outfit Full Size

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£182.00
Free Delivery

Stentor SR1500 Violin Student II 4/4

1-3 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Stentor Student II Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin For Intermediates & Kids 12+ With Wood Bow, Lightweight Carry Case & Accessories, Steel Core String Instrument, 1500A, Brown

In stock
£201.96
Free Delivery

Stentor Student II Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin For Intermediates & Kids 12+ With Wood Bow, Lightweight Carry Case & Accessories, Steel Core String Instrument, 1500A, Brown

In stock
£206.31
Free Delivery

Stentor Student II Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin For Intermediates & Kids 12+ With Wood Bow, Lightweight Carry Case & Accessories, Steel Core String Instrument, 1500A, Brown

In stock
£221.80
Free Delivery

Stentor Violin Outfit Student II 4/4

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.00
GBP 223.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stentor Violin Outfit Student II 4/4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Stentor Student 2 Violin Outfit Full Size and Accessories Bundle

1 day
£230.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stentor SR1505 Viola Student II 12"
£219.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Stentor SR1500 Violin Student II 1/4
£175.00
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Stentor Student 2 Viola Outfit 15.5 Inch
£236.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Stentor SR1108 Cello Student II 4/4
£677.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £35.00
Stentor, 4-String Viola - Acoustic (1505 14)
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Stentor Student II Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin For Intermediates & Kids 12+ With Wood Bow, Lightweight Carry Case & Accessories, Steel Core String Instrument, 1500A, Brown

Cheapest offer

Stentor Student II violin outfit: The ideal beginner’s outfit. Includes 4/4 full size violin, high quality wood bow with natural horsehair, lightweight case and steel core strings Everything you need to get started: Comes with all the essential accessories including rosin, chin rest, an external music pocket and bow holders Stentor 4/4 violin: Carved from solid tonewoods. Fingerboard, pegs, nut and saddle are ebony. Violin is fitted with steel core strings and a quality composite tailpiece with integral adjusters World renowned standard: Stentor Student II violins and violas are recommended by teachers and music services for their quality and reliability String type: Steel core strings. Award winning student violin with wood bow, ebony frog and fingerboard. Ideal for children age 12+ approx
£182.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk