Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin for Beginners & Kids 12+ with Wood Bow & Carry Case, Entry Level String Instruments, 1018A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit Full Size

1 day
£130.00
Free Delivery

Stentor Violin Standard 4/4

In stock
£149.20
Free Delivery

Stentor Violin Outfit 4/4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
GBP 150.00 / Set
Free Delivery

Stentor Violin Outfit 4/4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Stentor Violin Standard 4/4

In stock
£167.30
Free Delivery

Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit Full Size and Accessories Bundle

1 day
£180.28
Free Delivery
Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit 4/4 Size, Violin for Beginners & Kids 12+ with Wood Bow & Carry Case, Entry Level String Instruments, 1018A

Cheapest offer

Stentor student standard violin set: The ideal entry-level outfit, offering quality at outstanding value. Includes 4/4 full size violin, a well-constructed lightweight case with brown integral cover and a high student wood bow A great kit to get you started: Unlike many other economy level instruments, it is made to correct measurements and specifications Stentor 4/4 violin: Made from carved solid tonewoods, with inlaid purfling and blackened hardwood pegs and fingerboard. Fitted with a textured plastic tailpiece with integral adjusters for easy tuning Stentor quality: Our instruments offer reliable, consistent performance and tone, enhancing the learning process for the student Offers amazing value and should not be confused with low quality pressed timber instruments that have a short usable life. Ideal for children aged 12 years + approx
£129.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit 1/2
£123.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit 1/8
£113.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit 1/10
£129.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Stentor Student Standard Violin Outfit 1/16
£129.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49