Aidapt Step Stool with Handrail - 3-Step Ladder with Non-Slip Wide Pedals, Sturdy & Portable Folding Design, Durable Steel Frame for Household, Office, DIY & Multi-Use Support

Step Stool with Handrail - 3 Steps. Step Ladder, Non-Slip Steps, Portable, Durable and Sturdy, Wide pedal multi-use for household and office

Aidapt Step Stool with Handrail - 3-Step Ladder with Non-Slip Wide Pedals, Sturdy & Portable Folding Design, Durable Steel Frame for Household, Office, DIY & Multi-Use Support

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Step Ladder Stool 2 and 3 Folding Grip Non Slip Tread Mat Handrail Home Loft DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Aidapt Step Stool with Handrail - 3-Step Ladder with Non-Slip Wide Pedals, Sturdy & Portable Folding Design, Durable Steel Frame for Household, Office, DIY & Multi-Use Support

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Step Stool with Handrail & 3 Steps Sturdy Durable Multiuse Non Slip Home DIY

£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Step Stool with Handrail & 3 Steps Sturdy Durable Multiuse Home Garden DIY

£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Three Step Safety Ladder with handles by Electrovision

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery
Aidapt Step Stool with Handrail - 3-Step Ladder with Non-Slip Wide Pedals, Sturdy & Portable Folding Design, Durable Steel Frame for Household, Office, DIY & Multi-Use Support

Cheapest offer

STRONG, STABLE & SAFE 3-STEP DESIGN Durable steel construction provides excellent stability and support for everyday tasks. Ideal for reaching high shelves, cleaning, decorating and safe use around the home or office. NON-SLIP WIDE PEDALS FOR SECURE FOOTING Each step features a textured anti-slip surface to prevent slipping and increase confidence while climbing. Perfect for users who need extra stability and balance. HANDRAIL FOR EXTRA SUPPORT & BALANCE Integrated handrail offers added safety when stepping up or down, making this stool ideal for elderly users, mobility needs or anyone requiring additional support. PORTABLE, LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO STORE Folds quickly for compact storage and easy transport. Convenient for use in kitchens, garages, offices, workshops and multi-room household tasks. VERSATILE MULTI-USE STEP STOOL FOR HOME & WORK Suitable for DIY projects, cleaning, decorating, accessing cupboards, changing bulbs and more. A reliable everyday ladder for home, office or professional environments.
£54.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Up Step Stool Cashmere
£125.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Up Step Stool Black
£125.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Up Step Stool Poppy Red
£125.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00