Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

Stephen Rice & The Brabant Ensemble – Hellinck: Missa Surrexit Pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & Motets

Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.47
Delivery from £2.50

Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

In stock
£14.67
Delivery from £2.49

Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.70
Delivery from £1.26

Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.20
Delivery from £1.26

Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.21
Delivery from £1.26

Brabant Ensemble & S - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum laudamus [

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Free Delivery

Johannes Lupi Johannes Lupi/Lupus Hellinck: Motets/Te Deum/Miss (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Free Delivery

BRABANT ENSEMBLE / RICE - LUPUS HELLINCK / JOHANNES LUPI: MISSA SURREXIT PASTOR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.03
Free Delivery

Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.55
Free Delivery
Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Hellinck: Missa Surrexit pastor; Lupi: Te Deum & motets

Cheapest offer

Audio CD, Hyperion Records Ltd
£14.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brabant Ensemble/Stephen Rice – Guerrero: Missa Ecce Sacerdos Magnus Magnificat & Motets – CD (2025)
£13.96
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Manchicourt: Missa Cuidez vous que Dieu & other sacred music
£14.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Stephen Rice: The Brabant Ensemble - Mouton: Missa Faulte d'argent & Motets
£14.47
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
The Brabant Ensemble / Stephen Rice - A monk's life
£14.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Stephen Rice & The Brabant Ensemble – Josquin: Motets & Mass Movements – Hyperion
£14.47
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50