Mystic Moments | Stephensons Argan Oil Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Transparent Soap Making Base | High Glycerine Moisturising Formula with Vitamin E

Stephenson Melt and Pour Soap Base - Argan Oil SLES & SLS Free - 1Kg

Mystic Moments | Stephensons Argan Oil Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Transparent Soap Making Base | High Glycerine Moisturising Formula with Vitamin E

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.78
13.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Mystic Moments | Stephensons Argan Oil Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Transparent Soap Making Base | High Glycerine Moisturising Formula with Vitamin E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Mystic Moments | Stephensons Argan Oil Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Transparent Soap Making Base | High Glycerine Moisturising Formula with Vitamin E

£19.51
Delivery from £4.49
Mystic Moments | Stephensons Argan Oil Melt & Pour Soap Base 1Kg | SLS & SLES Free Transparent Soap Making Base | High Glycerine Moisturising Formula with Vitamin E

Cheapest offer

ENRICHED WITH ARGAN OIL: Made with Argan Oil, often referred to as "Liquid Gold", creating a premium transparent soap base with a beautiful golden appearance and luxurious feel. RICH IN VITAMIN E: Contains Argan Oil, naturally rich in Vitamin E and fatty acids, making it an excellent choice for crafting high-quality handmade soap bars with a premium formulation. SLS & SLES FREE FORMULA: Sulfate free and formulated without sodium lauryl sulfate (SLS) or sodium laureth sulfate (SLES), providing a versatile base for a wide range of soap making projects. EXCELLENT LATHER & MOISTURISING PROPERTIES: High glycerine content helps create a rich foam and pleasant skin feel while producing beautifully transparent handmade soap bars. PERFECT FOR CUSTOM SOAP CREATIONS: The neutral odour provides excellent fragrance lift, making it easy to customise with fragrances, essential oils, colours and other soap making ingredients.
£13.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Melt and Pour Soap Base - Crystal High Clarity Vanilla Stable - 1Kg
£13.95
13.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melt and Pour Soap Base Shea Butter 1kg-5kg SLS FREE (1kg) by Stephenson's Soap
£12.99
12.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49