Stepper motor Electric Control Valve 58-0061 MAXGEAR for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.74
Free Delivery

Stepper motor Electric Control Valve 58-0061 MAXGEAR for FORD FOCUS I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.73
Delivery from £12.00

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 58-0061 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper FXDD 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.83
Free Delivery

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 58-0061 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper FXDD 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.92
Free Delivery

New Idle Control Valve, air supply for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon 1113127

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 58-0061 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper FXDD 1.4L

£50.65
Free Delivery

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 58-0061 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper FXDD 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.72
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Idle Control Valve Air Supply 58-0061 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.83
Delivery from £25.78
Stepper motor Electric Control Valve 58-0061 MAXGEAR for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 58-0061 / UPC: 5907558597974 / MPN: 580061 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1433416520 / ProductTitle: Idle Control Valve Air Supply for Ford Focus DAW DBW FXDB MaXgear 58 0061 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 113 127 / Brand: MAXGEAR / Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 302 678 / EAN: 5907558597974 / GTIN: 5907558597974 / Valve Type: Control Valve / Voltage: 12 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Item Weight: 0.26 / Performance Part: Yes
£40.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PIERBURG 7.05432.11.0 Idle Control Valve, air supply
Free Delivery
Mini electronic starter 4-Phase 5-Wire Stepper electronic starter Mini 35MM Electric Motors 25.2ohms Reduction Ratio 1:32 Machinery Spare Parts Motors special motor
£29.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carburetor W/Electric Stepper electronic starter Compatible For CJ-7 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986
£422.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIY accessories Electric Small electronic starter 10pcs 2-Phase 4-Wire Stepper electronic starter with Gear Micro Stepper Small Micro electronic starter Toy Engine DIY special motor
£37.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stepper motor Electric Control Valve 58-0015 MAXGEAR for OPEL CORSA A Hatchback
£14.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00