Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

Stérimar Congestion Relief Nasal Spray – Hypertonic 100% Natural Sea Water with Copper – 100 ml

Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.65
Delivery from £2.82

Sterimar Congestion Relief Nasal Spray 100ml

2-3 working days
£7.85
Delivery from £3.32

Sterimar Hypertonic Nasal Microspray 100ml 100 ml

2-3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £2.99

Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.20
82.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Stérimar Congestion Relief Sea Water Nasal Spray 100ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.50

Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.83
88.3 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

£9.30
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sterimar Kids Congestion Relief Nasal Spray 50ml
£4.39
Compare 16 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Sterimar Hypertonic Nasal Spray 50ml
£4.50
Compare 12 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
STERIMAR Breathe Easy Daily 2 x 50ml and STERIMAR Congestion Relief 2 x 50ml - 100% Natural Sea Water Based Nasal Spray - 50ml Cans
£9.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sterimar - Nasal Spray - Congestion Relief - 100% Natural Sea Water - with Copper & Magnesium - 100ml - 2 Pack
£25.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sterimar Congestion Relief Spray, 50ml (Pack of 3)
£18.99
126.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sterimar Congestion Relief, Nasal Spray, With Copper Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Long-Lasting Decongestion: Naturally helps unblock the nose through hypertonic action and the osmotic effect; decongestant nasal spray unblocks the nose for up to 6 hours*; effective day and night; helps wash away even thick mucus Natural Hypertonic Formula: Made with 100% natural sea water and copper; free from steroids, drugs and preservatives; suitable for adults and children 3+, pregnancy and breastfeeding Congestion Relief: Helps decongest the nose for up to 6 hours, in the event of colds; reduces the risk of contamination when exposed to airborne flu germs; maintains a healthier nasal lining; complements cold and flu management routines Easy-To-Use Micro-Diffused Spray: Unique nozzle disperses the solution as fine droplets for optimal efficacy; insert the nozzle, depress briefly into each nostril, blow your nose; can be used with other medicated products on a doctor’s advice. Trusted GP-recommended Nasal Care Brand: From Sterimar, the UK’s No.1 GP-recommended non-medicated nasal spray brand** with over 50 years of expertise; part of a wide range that includes nasal sprays for nasal hygiene and allergies.
£6.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk