Sterimar Stop Protect Allergy Response, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Moderately Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 20 ml

Stérimar Stop & Protect Nasal Spray Allergy Response 100% Natural Sea Water 20 ml

Sterimar Stop & Protect Allergy Response 20ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.49

Sterimar Stop Protect Allergy Response, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Moderately Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 20 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
399.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sterimar Stop & Protect Allergy Response

2-4 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £4.99

Sterimar Stop Protect Allergy Response, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Moderately Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 20 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Sterimar Stop Protect Allergy Response, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Moderately Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 20 ml

In stock
£8.57
Delivery from £2.99

Stérimar Stop & Protect Allergy Response 20ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£8.59
Delivery from £3.50

Sterimar Stop & Protect Allergy Relief Spray 20ml 20 ml

2-3 working days
£8.69
Free Delivery

Sterimar Stop Protect Allergy Response, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Moderately Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 20 ml

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Sterimar Stop Protect Allergy Response, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Moderately Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 20 ml

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sterimar Stop Protect Allergy Response, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Moderately Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 3+, 20 ml

Cheapest offer

Rapid Relief From Allergy Symptoms: This nasal spray provide rapid relief from a blocked, runny and itchy nose; encapsulates, inactivates and neutralises allergens for immediate comfort Natural Isotonic Formula: Made with 100% natural sea water enriched with manganese and calcium; free from drugs, steroids and preservatives; suitable for children 3+, adults, pregnancy and breastfeeding Protects from allergies: Forms a protective invisible film preventing allergens from contacting nasal cavities; supports respiratory health throughout allergy season while respecting the natural mucosa. Innovative Anti-Contamination Technology: Anti-reflux valve system ensures the formula remains 100% uncontaminated even after opening; use as often as required for effective allergy relief Trusted GP-recommended Nasal Care Brand: From Sterimar, the UK’s No.1 GP-recommended non-medicated nasal spray brand** with over 50 years of expertise; part of a wide range that includes nasal sprays for nasal hygiene and congestion relief.
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stérimar Nasal Spray Stop & Protect – Cold & Sinus Relief – 20 ml
£7.88
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stérimar Stop & Protect Irritation & Dryness 20ml
£8.42
8.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
STÉRIMAR Baby Stop & Protect Cold - 100% Natural Sea Water Based Nasal Spray - 15ml Pump (Pack of 2)
£16.98
566.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sterimar Stop & Protect Cold Baby 15ml
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sterimar Stop And Protect Cold And Sinusitis Relief, Nasal Spray, Fast-Acting Hypertonic, 100% Natural Sea Water, Free from Steroids, Drugs & Preservatives, For Adults & Children 6+, 20 ml (Pack of 2)
£15.96
399.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49