Sterntaler - Kids' Peaked Cap with Neck Flap - Plain - Cap size 45 cm, blue

Sterntaler Peaked Cap Neck Plain - Baby and Children's Hat with Neck Protection - UV Protection 50+ Swimming Hat - Headwear Swimming Pool and Beach - Unisex Swimwear, Navy, 5 1/2

Sterntaler - Kids' Peaked Cap with Neck Flap - Plain - Cap size 45 cm, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£5.98
Delivery from £4.49

Baby UV protection baseball cap with neck cover Sterntaler Bleu 43/45 cm

1-3 business days
£11.88
Delivery from £16.99

Sterntaler Peaked Cap Neck Plain - Baby and Children's Hat with Neck Protection - UV Protection 50+ Swimming Hat - Headwear Swimming Pool and Beach - Unisex Swimwear, Navy, 5 1/2

In stock
£15.69
Delivery from £8.99

Sterntaler Peaked Cap Neck Plain - Baby and Children's Hat with Neck Protection - UV Protection 50+ Swimming Hat - Headwear Swimming Pool and Beach - Unisex Swimwear, Navy, 5 1/2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.09
Delivery from £4.49

Sterntaler - Kids' Peaked Cap with Neck Flap - Plain - Cap size 45 cm, blue

Cheapest offer

Sterntaler - Kids' Peaked Cap with Neck Flap - Plain - Cap. Material type: synthetic fibre|Care instructions: no chemical cleaning|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not bleach|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Care instructions: gentle cycle|Extras: neck protection|Extras: with brim|Misc: closing strap; elastication on the back of the head
£5.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk