Texas Sun Protection Flat Cap by Stetson

Stetson Texas Cotton Flat Cap with UV Protection 40+ - Cotton Peaked Ivy Cap - Solid-Color Cap for Spring/Summer Rose L (58-59 cm)

Texas Sun Protection Flat Cap by Stetson

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.95

Stetson Texas Cotton Flat Cap UV Protection 40+ Solid Color Peaked Ivy Cap Men Spring Summer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.14
Free Delivery

Texas Sun Protection Flat Cap by Stetson

Cheapest offer

Uncomplicated, practical and visually appealing. This stylish flat cap from Stetson proves to be a stylish accessory for various leisure outfits. With its restrained, modern design, this hat is versatile when it comes to mixing and matching. The high-quality flat cap also impresses with its functional protection against harmful UV radiation. 100% cotton ensures a high level of comfort. With UV factor 40+ protection. Hand wash recommended.
£39.00
2-5 working days
hatshopping.co.uk