Steve McQueen Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

Persol Steve Mcqueen PO0714SM C54 96/53

Steve McQueen Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£203.50
Delivery from £5.45

Persol PO0714SM 96/53 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Violet Pilot Normal

1 days
£206.00
Delivery from £5.99

Persol Steve Mcqueen PO0714SM 96/53

5 days
£228.00
Delivery from £5.95
Steve McQueen Sunglasses - male - Persol - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

Cheapest offer

Persol Steve Mc Queen Sunglasses bring the iconic foldable aviator style in a premium acetate frame with crystal lenses. They combine vintage character and everyday sun protection for a refined casual look. Key attributes: Terra di siena | Violet | Acetate | Crystal lenses | Foldable frame | Prescription lens compatible | Aviator shape | Keyhole bridge | Supreme Arrow hinges | Handmade in Italy | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 54 mm | Bridge: 21 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Lens height: 48 mm | Regular fit | High bridge fit | Composition & care: 100% acetate
£203.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Persol PO0714SM 96/56 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Blue Pilot Normal
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol Steve Mcqueen PO0714SM 96/P1
£228.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Persol PO0714SM 714 Sm 54 204/S3 Opal Yellow Sunglasses Steve Mcqueen Polar Blue
£299.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Persol Man Sunglass 714SM - Steve McQueen - Frame color: Havana, Lens color: Platinum Plated
£255.00
Go to shop
sunglasshut.com/uk
Persol Steve Mcqueen PO0714SM 096/56 54 Terra Di Siena Blue Gradient Sunglasses
£299.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.83