Lowenstein - Berlin Jewish Community Enlightenment Family and Crisi - X555z

Steven M. Lowenstein The Berlin Jewish Community (Hardback)

Used Offers from

Lowenstein - Berlin Jewish Community Enlightenment Family and Crisi - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.91
Free Delivery

Steven M. Lowenstein The Berlin Jewish Community (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.17
Free Delivery

The Berlin Jewish Community: Enlightenment, Family and Crisis, 1770-1830 by Stev

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.24
Free Delivery

Lowenstein - Berlin Jewish Community Enlightenment Family and Crisi - X555z

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History / Release Title: The Berlin Jewish Community Enlightenment Family and Crisis 1 / Publication Name: Berlin Jewish Community : Enlightenment, Family and Crisis, 1770-1830 / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.6 in / Film/TV Title: The Berlin Jewish Community Enlightenment Family and Crisis / Subject: Europe / Germany, Jewish / Weight: 0.65 / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Series: Studies in Jewish History Ser. / Publication Year: 1994 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Steven M. Lowenstein / Movie/TV Title: The Berlin Jewish Community Enlightenment Family and Crisis / Item Weight: 22.2 oz. / Item Width: 6.5 in / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£139.91
ebay.co.uk