Greenworks 24V Stick Vacuum with 4.0Ah Battery and 5 Brush Accessories (incl. Stand and Super Charging Station)

Stick Vacuum Vac Cleaner Cordless 4x Brush 24V Greenworks + Battery & Charger

Greenworks 24V Stick Vacuum with 4.0Ah Battery and 5 Brush Accessories (incl. Stand and Super Charging Station)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£266.00

Greenworks GD24SVK4S Cordless Vacuum Cleaner, High Power Suction, 45 Minutes Run Time, Pet Hair Tool, 3 Levels of Power, 24V 4Ah Battery and Stand Super Charger, 3 Year Guarantee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£287.82
Free Delivery
Greenworks 24V Stick Vacuum with 4.0Ah Battery and 5 Brush Accessories (incl. Stand and Super Charging Station)

Cheapest offer

500W of power gives you dramatic cleaning results for dust, allergens as small as 3mu, or debris like crumbs and rice. Performs well on all kinds of hard floors, stairs, windows, sofas, beds, desks, curtains and more household surfaces. Includes: 1 stand super charger; 4 attachments; 2 clips; 1 Battery and 1 C2C cable (2m).
£266.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Leifheit PowerVac 2in1 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless Black, Blue, White
£154.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Ryobi RSVS18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Brushed Silver Stick Vac (Bare Tool)
£198.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DCV501LN 18V XR Stick Vacuum L Class (Body Only) with Carry Bag
£114.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RYOBI RSV18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Stick Vac (Battery & Charger Excluded)
£189.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery