151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

Sticker Remover Kit - 151 - Wilko

151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.07
Free Delivery

151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.07
Free Delivery

151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

In stock
£4.08
Free Delivery

151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

In stock
£4.08
Delivery from £1.00

151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

In stock
£4.10
Free Delivery

151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

In stock
£4.22
Free Delivery

151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Jazooli Sticker Gum Remover Kit Set Scraper Sticky Residue Window Glass Wood Metal

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00
151 Sticker Remover Kit - Removes Stickers, Tape, Price Tags & Gum from Wood, Metal, Plastics, Ceramics & Glass | Easy To Use (60ml + Scraper)

Cheapest offer

REMOVE ANNOYING RESIDUE: 151 Sticker Remover Kit, quickly and easily removes stickers and residue from most retail item purchases, remove stickers from kitchen utensils, pan bases, glass & painted wood. CLEAN HARD SURFACES: 151 Sticker Remover Kit, removes sticky residue left by stickers, tape, gum and price tags from hard surfaces inlcuding paint, wood, glass and kitchen utensils. REMOVE DIFFICULT LABELS: 151 Sticker Remover Kit, aids removal of high tack stickers applied to hard products, glass, metal, pottery and china. Use to remove for own or gift purchase. ABOUT THE PRODUCT: Includes a ready to use solution and hand held scraper. Store at room temperature, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: 151 Products Limited
£4.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

(Set of 10 White) - The Original Label & Sticker Remover by Scotty Peeler
£27.11
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAX SOLUTIONS Sticker Remover Kit with Scraper Removes Stickers Tape Gum Sticky Stuff
£5.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Set of 10) Scotty Peeler - The Original Label & Sticker Remover
£24.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SATC Decal Eraser Wheel for Drill 1 Pack Rubber Eraser Wheel Car Vinyl Decal Emblem Sticker Remover Wheel Pin Stripe Adhesive Remover Tool with Adapter
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ambersil 31629 Self-Adhesive Label & Sticker Remover 200ml 6 Pack
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99