Sticks Leki Voyager 110/145 cm

Used Offers from

Sticks Leki Voyager 110/145 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£39.97
Delivery from £16.99

Sticks Leki Voyager Noir 110/145 cm

2-6 working days
£41.02
Delivery from £16.99

Leki - Voyager - Walking poles size 110-145 cm, grey/white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.26
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Voyager Hiking Poles Black (pair)

Delivery in 4 days
£47.62
Delivery from £8.99

Leki Voyager Walking Pole Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Voyager Trekking Poles (Pair) One Size

3 to 5 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.99

Leki Voyager Trekking Poles (Pair) One Size

3 to 5 days
£51.00
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Voyager Poles Silver 110-145 cm

1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Voyager, Silver Grey/White

In stock
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight construction for easy handling
• Ergonomic grips reduce fatigue during long hikes
• Adjustable length accommodates various user heights

Similar products

New Leki Voyager Trekking Poles (Pair)
£55.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sticks Leki Voyager 110/145 cm

Cheapest offer

Pair of trekking poles from the Vintage line. The Pair of aluminum poles is equipped with a PAS Soft handle with an adjustable strap that offers support for all your activities. The Super Lock system allows you to adjust the individual length you need between 110 and 145 cm .
£39.97
4 days
directrunning.co.uk