STICKY BACK PLASTIC DCFIX 2.1M X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / m
Delivery from £3.60

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Blackwood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Matt & Satin Blackwood Woodgrain Effect Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Blackwood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC DCFIX 2.1M X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
GBP 14.31 / m
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL 2.1metre X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE

£14.45
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Blackwood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Blackwood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

SELF ADHESIVE VINYL STICKYBACK 2.1mX90cm MAKEOVER BLACKWOOD WOODGRAIN FABLON

£15.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STICKY BACK PLASTIC DCFIX 2.1M X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Wood / Item Thickness: 110micron / Material: Vinyl / Coverage: 2.1M X 90CM / Item Length: 2.1M / Colour: Black / Type: Sticky Back/Self Adhesive Contact Paper / Department: Boys, Girls, Men, Women, Unisex Adult, Unisex Children / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 / Features: Peelable, Self Adhesive / Application: Peel and Stick, Self-Adhesive / Room: Any Room, Bedroom, Conservatory, Dining Room, Hallway / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 90CM
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

D-C-Fix White/grey Marble (5312) Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)15M (W)90Cm
£11.26
GBP 11.26 / m
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Glossy Marble Brown White Self Adhesive Sticky Back Plastic 3m x 90cm
£26.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-C FIX WHITE/GREY MARBLE STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM 90cm
£80.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-C FIX WHITE/GREY MARBLE STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM 90cm
£123.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Glossy Marble Brown White Self Adhesive Sticky Back Plastic 10m x 90cm
£63.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery