Stiebel Eltron 238159 DCE-X 10/12 Premium Compact Instantaneous Water Heater IP25 12kW

Stiebel Eltron DCE-X Premium Compact Instant Water Heater, Suitable for Showers, Maximum Energy Efficiency, Accurate Temperature delivery, 238159, 220240 V, White, 10/12 kW

Stiebel Eltron 238159 DCE-X 10/12 Premium Compact Instantaneous Water Heater IP25 12kW

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£412.86
Free Delivery

STIEBEL ELTRON DCE-X 10/12 kW Premium Water Heater, Compact Size, tankless, instantaneous, Suitable for Showers, 220/240 V, Precise Temperature Output, oversink Installation, 238159

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£412.86
Free Delivery

Stiebel Eltron 238159 DCE-X 10/12 Premium Compact Instantaneous Water Heater IP25 12kW

Cheapest offer

SPECIAL ORDER ITEM: 1-2 Days Lead Time, please contact us to find out more Stiebel Eltron 238159 DCE-X 10/12 Premium Compact Instantaneous Water Heater IP25 12kW Features Fully electronically controlled compact instantaneous water heater Maximum energy efficiency and accurate temperature delivery at all times thanks to 4i technology Easy operation via large, backlit multifunction display Power saving mode due to optional ECO function High grade design Two temperature memory buttons for quick temperature selection Permanently selectable temperature limit can be set to 43 °C, 50 °C or 55 °C Exceptionally slimline, compact design Specifications Product Number: 238159 Rated voltage: 220 V Rated output: 10.0/12.0 kW Rated current: 45.5/54.5 A Fuse protection: 50/60 A Frequency: 50/60 Hz Phases: 1/N/PE IP rating: IP 25 Temperature setting: Ki, 20-60 °C Colour: white Height: 372 mm Width: 217 mm Depth: 109 mm Weight: 2.50 kg Energy efficiency class: A Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet UK
£412.86
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com