STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted electric fan heater CK 20 Premium for about 20 sqm, aluminium, LED, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, 237835

Stiebel Eltron Wall Mounted Electric Fan Heater CK 20 Premium - Brand New

STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted electric fan heater CK 20 Premium for about 20 sqm, aluminium, LED, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, 237835

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Stiebel Eltron 237835 CK 20 Premium Rapid Heater

2-3 Days
£239.01
Free Delivery

STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted electric fan heater CK 20 Premium for about 20 sqm, aluminium, LED, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, 237835

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£339.05
Delivery from £160.00

Similar products

STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted rapid electric fan heater CK 20 Trend LCD for about 20 sqm, plastic, LED, 7-day timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, 236653, White
£125.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stiebel Eltron 234814 CND 100 Combined Radiant and Convector Heater
£394.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stiebel Eltron 234816 CND 200 Combined Radiant and Convector Heater
£522.24
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted electric fan heater CK 20 Premium for about 20 sqm, aluminium, LED, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, 237835

Cheapest offer

AREA OF APPLICATION: Compact wall mounted convector as a standalone heater, as an interim heater in spring/autumn, or for additional heat demand. Even, silent indoor air heating to the exact degree. CONVENIENCE FEATURES: Equipped with a user friendly LCD screen, individually programmable weekly timer and programmable comfort and setback temperatures.120-minute timer with self-learning function, quiet operation thanks to silent mode. ENERGY SAVING: Motion sensor to lower the temperature when the room is vacated or the window is opened. SAFETY: The heater has an integrated safety temperature limiter and an adjustable child safety lock to prevent accidental or unauthorised adjustment. Frost protection setting. INSTALLATION: Simple and stable wall mounting by just one person. The wall bracket is mounted separately from the radiator and can be readjusted. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: STIEBEL ELTRON CON 20 Premium electric convector heater, wall bracket, operating and installation instructions, Weight: 11.7065461122 pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
£194.99
amazon.co.uk