STIGA PR 100e Kit Cordless Pruning Saw, 20V 2Ah Batt. + Charger - Integr. Oil Pump, 120 Cuts/50 mm - Light Pruning of Trees and Shrubs

Stiga PR100e Cordless Pruning Saw Kit

STIGA PR 100e Kit Cordless Pruning Saw, 20V 2Ah Batt. + Charger - Integr. Oil Pump, 120 Cuts/50 mm - Light Pruning of Trees and Shrubs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£148.90
Free Delivery

STIGA PR 100e Kit Cordless Pruning Saw, 20V 2Ah Batt. + Charger - Integr. Oil Pump, 120 Cuts/50 mm - Light Pruning of Trees and Shrubs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

STIGA 271432101/ST1 PR 100e Handheld saw Cordless design Lightweight

Unknown
£184.06
STIGA PR 100e Kit Cordless Pruning Saw, 20V 2Ah Batt. + Charger - Integr. Oil Pump, 120 Cuts/50 mm - Light Pruning of Trees and Shrubs

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR VERSATILE LIGHT PRUNING WORK - Capable of pruning 120 branches of 50mm diameter on a single charge, this cordless pruning saw is perfect for light pruning tasks on trees, bushes, and wood-based DIY tasks, with an integrated oil pump for smooth cutting. AUTOMATIC LUBRICATION - Smooth cutting is guaranteed by the integrated oil pump for easier chain lubrication, ensuring optimal and continuous performance. CAPABLE OF PRUNING 120 BRANCHES - Effortlessly trim 120 branches up to 50mm in diameter on a single charge with the STIGA PR 100e Kit, powered by a 20V 2Ah ePower battery. REACH NEW HEIGHTS - Extend your pruning capabilities up to 1.8 meters with the optional pole extension accessory, making it easier to trim high branches safely and efficiently. COMPATIBLE WITH STIGA 1 SERIES RANGE - Includes a 20V 2Ah battery and charger, ensuring compatibility with all STIGA 1 Series garden tools for added convenience and versatility in gardening tasks., Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Stiga SPA
£148.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stiga Pr100E Cordless Pruning Saw Kit C/w 2Ah Battery & Charger
£149.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
STIGA 271090021/ST1 Extension Pole for PR 100e, 180 cm Extension - Lightweight, Secure Fit - Pruning High Branches
£79.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery