00009302542 Round Nyon Line for Strimmers, Trimmers, Brushcutters 3.0mm

Stihl 3.0mm Round Trimmer Line 162m

Used Offers from

00009302542 Round Nyon Line for Strimmers, Trimmers, Brushcutters 3.0mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Stihl 3.0mm Round Trimmer Line 162m

1 - 2 working days
£50.90
Free Delivery

Stihl 3mm x 162m Round Yellow Nylon Line Cord Strimmer Brushcutter Strimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.77
GBP 56.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stihl 00009302344 Round Diameter 3.0 mm x 53.0 m Yellow Mowing Line
£16.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GENUINE STIHL ROUND FILE & HOLDER 1/4" & 3/8" P, 4.0mm 56057504327
£12.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
Oregon 800005 Nylium® Silencio Strimmer Line, 3.0mm, 15m Blister Pack
£8.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE STIHL ROUND FILE & HOLDER 1/4"P 3/8"P 4.0mm PICCO CHAIN - 56057504327
£12.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
00009302542 Round Nyon Line for Strimmers, Trimmers, Brushcutters 3.0mm

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: jDIAAOSwT~hfMhs8 / Item Diameter: 3.0mm / UPC: 0795711017194 / MPN: 0000-9302-542, 00009302542, 0000 9302 542 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254369176 / ProductTitle: STIHL 00009302542 168mx3mm Round Strimmer Line / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1700g / Colour: Yellow / Brand: STIHL / Type: Strimmer LIne / EAN: 0795711017194 / GTIN: 0795711017194 / Length: 10cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 00009302542 / Height: 5cm / Width: 15cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£41.00
ebay.co.uk