Stihl 40027102170 Autocut 36 - 2

Stihl AutoCut 36-2 2.7mm Trimmer Head

4.8 (52)

Stihl 40027102170 Autocut 36 - 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.02
Free Delivery

Stihl 40027102170 Autocut 36 - 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.03
Free Delivery

Stihl 40027102170 Autocut 36 - 2

£34.37
Free Delivery

Stihl 40027102170 Autocut 36 - 2

£35.90
Free Delivery

Stihl AutoCut 36-2 Head - 4002 710 2107 Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Stihl Autocut 36-2 was 30-2 Strimmer/Trimmer Head 40027102170 FS120,FS130

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Stihl 40027102170 Autocut 36 - 2

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
Stihl 40027102170 Autocut 36 - 2

Cheapest offer

Correct genau parts are specially designed for STIHL products This is a genuine Stihl Autocut 30 2 head 2.7 mm the anpassen Original Parts Helps to complete the manufacturer warranty requirements Suitable for the following brush cutters: FS87,90,100,120,130,200,240,250 R, 260 R, 460 R ; FR130,140,460,480; KM 130 + FS-KM, Weight: 1.58512366378 pounds, Manufacturer: Stihl
£34.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STIHL AUTOCUT HEAD 36-2 40027102170 - FS131, KM130, KM131 Genuine
£39.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement Trimmer Head Spool Fits For Stihl-FS-AutoCut 36-2 46-2 56-2 Brushcutters, Model 40037133001, Insures Efficient Line Feed For Cleaner Lawn And Garden Edges
£5.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.39
AS Axis Spindleon 10Pcs Chain Saw Sleeve Eyelet 02720X10 40027138307 Compatible with STIHL FS350 FS400 FS410 FS45 Compatible with AutoCut 36-2 46-2 56-2
£10.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Applicable Bump Knob/ Spool Insert /Spool With Nylon Line For Stihl AutoCut 36-2 46-2 56-2 Mowing Head 4003 713 3001 4003 710 4307
£20.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

52 Ratings
5 stars
45
4 stars
6
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

Very good and sturdy Stihl cutting head. I'm very satisfied. Would buy again.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Trimmer head of top quality. Different line sizes can be fitted without any problems. Very satisfied!

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Perfect.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Meets my expectations.

via trustami