Stihl Chain 3639 000 0056 fits 35cm (14") MS250, MS251, 025 0.325" 1.6mm, 56D/L

Stihl Chainsaw MS261 13in Rapid Super Chain .325 1.6mm

Stihl Chain 3639 000 0056 fits 35cm (14") MS250, MS251, 025 0.325" 1.6mm, 56D/L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Stihl Chain 3639 000 0056 fits 35cm (14") MS240, MS241 - 0.325", 1.6mm, 56D/L

Cheapest Total Price
£26.50
Free Delivery

Stihl Chain Saw, 36390000056

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stihl Chain Saw, 36390000056

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.86
Free Delivery
Stihl Chain 3639 000 0056 fits 35cm (14") MS250, MS251, 025 0.325" 1.6mm, 56D/L

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For STIHL / Power Source: Petrol / Guide Bar Size: 35cm (14") / UPC: 0795711348724 / MPN: 36390000056 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254753722 / Compatible Product: Chainsaw / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Chainsaw Fits STIHL VM .325 1 6mm 56 Segments / Colour: Silver / Brand: STIHL / Engine Type: 2-Stroke / Type: Chain / EAN: 0795711348724 / GTIN: 0795711348724 / Item Height: 325 Zoll, 1,6 mm, 56 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 3639 000 0056 / Guide Bar Length: 35 cm / Item Weight: 240 g / Country of Origin: Switzerland
£26.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stihl Chainsaw Chain 3639 000 0074 for 45cm 18" MS260, MS261, 026 Chainsaw
£33.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oregon 15" Chain for Stihl Chainsaws 024 026 MS240 MS260 MS261 - 62 Drive Link
£19.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl RM3 Chain 36950000060 fits 35cm MS261 / MS 261 C-M 0.325" / 1.3mm 60D/L
Free Delivery
Stihl RM3 Chain 36950000067 fits 40cm MS261 / MS 261 C-M 0.325" / 1.3mm
Free Delivery