Stihl 3616 000 0050 Chainsaw Chain 3/8 “, 1.3 mm 50 GL 35 cm Picco Super PS Sword

Stihl Chainsaw Chain 3616 000 0050 fits 35cm (14") MS200T, MS201T, 020 Chainsaw

Used Offers from

Stihl 3616 000 0050 Chainsaw Chain 3/8 “, 1.3 mm 50 GL 35 cm Picco Super PS Sword

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.83
Delivery from £4.49

GENUINE STIHL MSA220 MSA220 C-B 14" CHAINSAW CHAIN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Stihl 3616 000 0050 Chainsaw Chain 3/8 “, 1.3 mm 50 GL 35 cm Picco Super PS Sword

£22.79
Free Delivery

Stihl 3616 000 0050 Chainsaw Chain 3/8 “, 1.3 mm 50 GL 35 cm Picco Super PS Sword

£23.32
Free Delivery

Stihl 3616 000 0050 Chainsaw Chain 3/8 “, 1.3 mm 50 GL 35 cm Picco Super PS Sword

£23.44
Free Delivery

Stihl 3616 000 0050 Chainsaw Chain 3/8 “, 1.3 mm 50 GL 35 cm Picco Super PS Sword

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Stihl Chain Replacement For Husqvarna 20-Inch 78 Drive Link 325P 1.5mm 0.58"
Free Delivery
STIHL 18" Rapid Micro Chain Loop .325" Pitch 1.6mm 68 Links
£30.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STIHL 18" Rapid Super Chain Loop .325" Pitch 1.6mm 68 Links
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl Saw Chain, 36360000050
£17.54
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stihl Genuine 3639 003 0062 RSC 063 .32 Chain Loop
£18.32
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stihl 3616 000 0050 Chainsaw Chain 3/8 “, 1.3 mm 50 GL 35 cm Picco Super PS Sword

Cheapest offer

Stihl Picco super complete gouge saw chain (chisel) 3/8 1, 3, 50 links. Low feed forces make it the ideal saw chain for arborists For 35 cm blade The item is suitable for the MS sword Applications The PS3 chain is ideal for chainsaws under 1.5 kW (2.0 hp). It is intended for people with extraordinary cutting needs, such as professionals or people with professional experience, expertise and/or knowledge., Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Stihl
£18.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk