Stihl FS 40 Petrol Grass Trimmer

Used Offers from

Stihl FS 40 Petrol Grass Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£209.00
Delivery from £9.99

Stihl FS 40 Petrol Brushcutter/Strimmer (27.2cc) - Brand New FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.99
GBP 276.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

STIHL FS55R Straight Shaft 27.2cc Petrol Brushcutter/Strimmer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.99
GBP 327.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stihl Air Filter P/N: ST4144 124 2800
£8.06
Compare 2 prices
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery
40067102134 Poly Cut 62
£28.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl AutoCut C 26-2 2.4mm Trimmer Head
£13.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STIHL AUTOCUT HEAD C5-2 C6-2 40067102126 fits FS38, FS40, FS45, & FS46 Genuine
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl FS 40 Petrol Grass Trimmer

Cheapest offer

Modern, convenient and very easy to start.. Stihl 2-stroke petrol engine. Electronic ignition module. Multi-function control handle. Perfect for domestic gardeners.
£209.00
Unknown
justlawnmowers.co.uk