STIHL Hexa Upgrade Kit 2 36RH60 40 cm 3/8 1.6 mm 60 DL

Stihl HEXA UPGRADE KIT 2 40 cm 3/8 1.6 60TG 2 x Hexa saw chain, 1 x hex file, 1 x file handle

STIHL Hexa Upgrade Kit 2 36RH60 40 cm 3/8 1.6 mm 60 DL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.50
Free Delivery

STIHL Hexa Upgrade Kit 2 36RH60 40 cm 3/8 1.6 mm 60 DL

£48.84
Free Delivery

STIHL Hexa Upgrade Kit 2 36RH60 40 cm 3/8 1.6 mm 60 DL

In stock
£112.00
Free Delivery

STIHL Hexa Upgrade Kit 2 36RH60 40 cm 3/8 1.6 mm 60 DL

In stock
£113.00
Free Delivery
STIHL Hexa Upgrade Kit 2 36RH60 40 cm 3/8 1.6 mm 60 DL

Cheapest offer

STIHL Upgrade Kit 2 HEXA 36RH60, item no. 3132 007 4700 F?r Schienenl?nge 40 cm, 3/8 Zoll, 1,6 mm, 60 Treibglieder Set of 2 Rapid Hexa S?geketten 36RH60 Also includes hexa file and file handle wood For conversion to the Stihl Hexa professional cutting system
£48.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stihl HEXA UPGRADE KIT3 45 cm 3/8 1.6 66TG 2x Hexa saw chain, 1x hex file, 1x file handle
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stihl HEXA UPGRADE KIT4 50 cm 3/8 1.6 72TG 2x Hexa saw chain, 1x hex file, 1x file handle
£137.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STIHL Hexa Upgrade Kit 2 36RH60 40 cm 3/8 1.6 mm 60 DL
£112.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery