STIHL HSA 60 Compact Cordless 24" Hedge Trimmer + 1 x AK10 Battery & Charger NEW

Stihl HSA 60 Cordless Hedge Trimmer Kit (Inc Battery & Charger)

Used Offers from

STIHL HSA 60 Compact Cordless 24" Hedge Trimmer + 1 x AK10 Battery & Charger NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.00
GBP 356.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

STIHL HSA 60 Compact Cordless 24" Hedge Trimmer Kit inc 2 x AK10 Batteries NEW

£419.00
GBP 419.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stihl HSA 140 R 60cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer (Power Unit)
£549.00
Compare 2 prices
justlawnmowers.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Stihl HSA 140 T 60cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer (Power Unit)
£549.00
Compare 2 prices
justlawnmowers.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Stihl HSA 130 R 60cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer (Power Unit)
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
justlawnmowers.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Stihl HSA 130 T 60cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer (Power Unit)
£519.00
Compare 2 prices
justlawnmowers.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Stihl HSA 100.1 Cordless Hedge Trimmer (Power Unit)
£319.00
Compare 2 prices
justlawnmowers.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
STIHL HSA 60 Compact Cordless 24" Hedge Trimmer + 1 x AK10 Battery & Charger NEW

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Battery / Power Source: Battery / Blade Length: 60 cm (24″) / UPC: 0886661520985 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: HA06 011 3500 / Item Length: Approx. 117 cm / Colour: Orange, white / Accessories Included: Charger / Engine Type: Battery / Unit Type: Unit / Battery Life: Approx. 50 minutes (with AK 10) / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 36 V / Item Height: 20 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Cordless / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 22 cm / Battery Included: Yes / Material: Steel, Plastic / Noise Level: 85 dB / Brand: STIHL / Type: Hedge Trimmer / GTIN: 0886661520985 / Model: HSA / Item Weight: Approx. 3.5 kg (tool only), ~4.0 kg with battery / Power: Approx. 550-600 W / Cutting Length: 60 cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: STIHL HSA
£356.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.