Stila Stay All Day Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner-Stingray

Stila Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner Stingray

Stila Stay All Day Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner-Stingray

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £2.95

STILA Stay All Day Smudge & Set Waterproof Gel Eye Liner Stingray Black, Stingray Black, Women Tingray Black

Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Stila Smudge Stick Waterproof Eyeliner Stingray

3-4 days
£19.73
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Stila Stay All Day® Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner 0.28g Bronze
Stila Stila Smudge Stick Waterproof Eyeliner Alloy
£21.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Stila Stay All Day Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner-Jade
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Stila Stay All Day Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner-Abalone
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Stila Stay All Day Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner 0.3ml Espresso
£16.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Stila Stay All Day Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner-Stingray

Cheapest offer

Stila Stay All Day Smudge Stick Waterproof Eye Liner is super long-wear and extra smooth eye-liner with rich colour payoff. Smudge stick features moisturising ingredients, they can be used as a smudgy eye shadow with you fingers of a brush or a classic pencil liner that lasts all day. Available colours • Jasper • Tiger's Eye • Abalone • Jade Ingredients Jade: Isododecane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Peg/Ppg-19/19 Dimethicone, Synthetic Wax, Hydrogenated Polydicyclopentadiene, C20-40 Alcohols, Nylon-12, Perfluorononyl Dimethicone, Mica, Polyglyceryl-4 Diisostearate/Polyhydroxystearate/Sebacate, Polyethylene, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Tocopherol. (+/-) Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Ferric Ammonium Ferrocyanide (Ci 77510). Abalone:Isododecane, Mica, Cyclopentasiloxane, Peg/Ppg-19/19 Dimethicone, Synthetic Wax, Hydrogenated Polydicyclopentadiene, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, C20-40 Alcohols, Nylon-12, Perfluorononyl Di
£16.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)