Stila Stay All Day® Dual-Ended Liquid Eye Liner: Intense Black and Shimmer Micro Tip 1ml Black

Stila Stay All Day Dual-Ended Liquid Eye Liner-Tequila Sunrise

Stila Stay All Day® Dual-Ended Liquid Eye Liner: Intense Black and Shimmer Micro Tip 1ml Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£19.60

Stila All Day Dual-Ended Liquid Eye Liner, Easy To Use Eyeliner Pen, Smudge & Transfer Proof, Liner Stays On All Day and Night, Goes On Smoothly Without Skipping, Smudging or Pulling - Tequila Sunrise

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
16.43 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Stila Stay All Day Dual-Ended Liquid Eye Liner-Tequila Sunrise

Unknown
£28.00
Free Delivery

Stila Stay All Day Dual-Ended Liquid Eyeliner Tequila Sunrise/Intense Black

9-12 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.95
Stila Stay All Day® Dual-Ended Liquid Eye Liner: Intense Black and Shimmer Micro Tip 1ml Black

Cheapest offer

Conveniently packaged in a dual-ended pen, this versatile liquid eye liner features two shades, two finishes and two tip applicators. One side of the pen features Stila's award-winning ORIGINAL liquid eye liner in classic, semi-matte Intense Black. The liner's precision marker-like tip delivers any look, from a thin line to a bold, dramatic stroke. The other side contains MICRO TIP in a luxurious, pearly shade, with a shimmering finish. By laying down a superfine dose of light-catching pearls and adding just the right amount of shimmer to any look, this delicate, ultra-precise micro-tip liner offers superior control and accuracy and enables you to create a variety of eye-opening effects. The waterproof, transfer-proof, long-wearing formula glides on with ease, dries quickly, won't smudge, and stays put all day-into-night. Both fine tips offer precise application for everyone from novices to pros and result in beautifully defined and adorned eyes that will leave a lasting impression. Fr
£19.60
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Stila Stay All Day Mascara - Intense Black 9ml
£10.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stila Stay All Day Foundation & Concealer-Hue 5
£34.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stila Stay All Day Foundation & Concealer-Buff 7
£18.44
6.15 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stila Stay All Day Foundation & Concealer 06 Tone 06 tone
£21.16
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Stila Foundation & Concealer Stay All Day Bare 1 30 ml
£19.99
6.66 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49