Stockholm Blue Dining Chair with Angular Legs - Blue

Orsina Blue Leisure Chair, Effortless Cleaning Lounge Chair, Space-Saving Armchair, Comfortable Lobby Chair

Stockholm Blue Dining Chair with Angular Legs - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stockholm Leisure Chair in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£101.99

Orsina Blue Leisure Chair, Effortless Cleaning Lounge Chair, Space-Saving Armchair, Comfortable Lobby Chair

1-3 working days
£129.49
Free Delivery

Stockholm Blue Dining Chair with Angular Legs - Blue

Cheapest offer

The Stockholm dining chair has a long angled backrest and high armrests for a laid back seating experience. The fabric upholstery is coloured blue. It's supported by four angled legs made from beechwood, lightly toned with a faint grain. The wood is finished with a clear lacquer. Coordinate it with scandi style furniture.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk