Stölzle Lausitz White Wine Glasses Power Set of 6, 400 ml - Modern Wine Glasses for Maximum Aroma Enhancement - Elegant Crystal White Wine Goblets - Dishwasher- & Shock-Resistant, Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.95
7.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stölzle Lausitz White Wine Glasses Power Set of 6, 400 ml - Modern Wine Glasses for Maximum Aroma Enhancement - Elegant Crystal White Wine Goblets - Dishwasher- & Shock-Resistant, Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.95
7.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Stolzle Power White Wine Glass (Set of 6)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Stölzle Lausitz White Wine Glasses Power Set of 6, 400 ml - Modern Wine Glasses for Maximum Aroma Enhancement - Elegant Crystal White Wine Goblets - Dishwasher- & Shock-Resistant, Made in Germany

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.04
Free Delivery

Stölzle Lausitz White Wine Glasses Power Set of 6, 400 ml - Modern Wine Glasses for Maximum Aroma Enhancement - Elegant Crystal White Wine Goblets - Dishwasher- & Shock-Resistant, Made in Germany

£56.17
Free Delivery

Stolzle Lausitz Power 400Ml White Wine 6 Glass Set

1-3 working days
£58.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Stolzle Quatrophil White Wine Glass (Set of 6)
£45.05
7.51 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stölzle Lausitz White Wine Glasses Fino/White Wine Glasses Set of 6 / Wine Glasses Crystal Glass/Elegant Lightweight White Wine Glass/High-Quality Wine Glass Set/Wine Glasses Stölzle
£64.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stölzle Lausitz Experience white wine glasses, 285 ml, set of 6, dishwasher-safe, lead free crystal
£42.99
7.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stölzle Lausitz Crystal White Wine Glasses Set of 6, 380ml Capacity, Symphony Series
£38.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stölzle Lausitz White Wine Glasses Power Set of 6, 400 ml - Modern Wine Glasses for Maximum Aroma Enhancement - Elegant Crystal White Wine Goblets - Dishwasher- & Shock-Resistant, Made in Germany

Cheapest offer

MAXIMUM FLAVOR: The Power series white wine glasses are designed for heavy white wines like Chardonnay and Pinot Grigio, releasing the full bouquet and enhancing taste. IDEAL 6-GLASS SET: This practical set includes 6 premium wine glasses, offering ample space for wine aeration. Perfect for special occasions or as a gift for wine enthusiasts. GERMAN QUALITY: Made from high-quality lead-free crystal glass, these glasses are durable, dishwasher-safe, and have a 400 ml capacity for optimal wine enjoyment. EXCEPTIONAL DESIGN: Featuring a trapezoidal bowl and elegantly drawn stem, these glasses optimize wine aroma and are also suitable for medium-bodied red wines. STÖLZLE LAUSITZ & OBERGLAS: Since 1889, Stölzle Lausitz has represented exceptional craftsmanship in glassware, blending tradition with modern technology.
£43.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk